logo
Casa ProdutosTecidos funcionais

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Certificado
China SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificações
China SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificações
Revisões do cliente
Temos comprado tecidos da SEVNNA TEXTILE nos últimos 10 anos e vimos a empresa crescer como fornecedora de tecidos reciclados para moda praia e roupas de yoga.

—— David Jones

Estou Chat Online Agora

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Imagem Grande :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Detalhes do produto:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Marca: Functional Fabrics
Certificação: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Condições de Pagamento e Envio:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Preço: Negociável
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

descrição
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Destacar:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Contacto
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Pessoa de Contato: John Chin

Telefone: +8613922499663

Fax: 86-757-85758834

Envie sua pergunta diretamente para nós (0 / 3000)