logo
Casa Produtosfabric for yoga pants fabricante online
Certificado
China SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificações
China SEVNNA TEXTILE Certificações
Revisões do cliente
Temos comprado tecidos da SEVNNA TEXTILE nos últimos 10 anos e vimos a empresa crescer como fornecedora de tecidos reciclados para moda praia e roupas de yoga.

—— David Jones

Estou Chat Online Agora

fabric for yoga pants fabricação online

(100)
comprar 84% Nylon reciclado + 16% Espandêx Tecido de Yoga para tricô circular on-line fabricante

84% Nylon reciclado + 16% Espandêx Tecido de Yoga para tricô circular

84%Recycled Nylon + 16%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Circular Knitting – RN-2185 Model RN-2185 is a yoga wear fabric made from 84%Recycled Nylon + 16%Spandex for Circular Knitting. This page records the product... Leia mais
2026-07-29 11:21:02
comprar Anti-odor 4 Way Stretch Nylon Spandex Yoga Wear Tecido Cor / Impressões personalizáveis 150cm on-line fabricante

Anti-odor 4 Way Stretch Nylon Spandex Yoga Wear Tecido Cor / Impressões personalizáveis 150cm

Product Description: Yoga Wear Fabric Composed of Nylon and Spandex The Yoga Wear Fabric composed of 77% Nylon and 23% Spandex is an excellent textile choice for activewear that requires superior stretch, ... Leia mais
2024-06-14 11:48:46
comprar 225GSM 78% Poliéster reciclado + 22% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric on-line fabricante

225GSM 78% Poliéster reciclado + 22% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric

225GSM 78% Recycled Polyester + 22% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric – Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 225GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 78%Recycled Polyester + 22%Spandex for Yoga Wear Fabric. This page ... Leia mais
2026-07-29 17:19:49
comprar Tecido para Roupas de Yoga 165GSM 73% Nylon REPREVE + 27% Spandex on-line fabricante

Tecido para Roupas de Yoga 165GSM 73% Nylon REPREVE + 27% Spandex

165GSM 73% REPREVE Nylon + 27% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric – Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 165GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 73%REPREVE Nylon + 27%Spandex for Yoga Wear Fabric. This page records the ... Leia mais
2026-07-29 17:19:58
comprar A tela reciclada oceano da malha do Activewear do Spandex cobre o terno do esporte do desgaste da ioga on-line fabricante

A tela reciclada oceano da malha do Activewear do Spandex cobre o terno do esporte do desgaste da ioga

Ocean Recycled Activewear Knit Fabric Tops Yoga Wear Sport Suit SEVNNA Textile Co. Ltd is a professional textile manufacturer established in 2012. SEVNNA has perseveringly pursued the goal of providing high ... Leia mais
2022-01-24 11:27:12
comprar Tecido de uso profissional para yoga para uso ativo e casual on-line fabricante

Tecido de uso profissional para yoga para uso ativo e casual

Product Description: Yoga Wear Fabric is an exceptional textile choice that is specially tailored for yoga apparel and other activewear that demands exceptional stretch, strength, and comfort. Composed of 77% ... Leia mais
2024-06-14 11:48:46
comprar Yoga usar tecido confortável durável para suas necessidades de negócios on-line fabricante

Yoga usar tecido confortável durável para suas necessidades de negócios

Product Description: Yoga Wear Fabric composed of 92% Recycled Nylon and 8% Spandex is a sustainable and high-performance option for yoga apparel. This fabric is designed to meet the demands of modern yogis who ... Leia mais
2024-10-11 10:10:25
comprar Desenhos personalizados Estiramento Antidor Nylon Spandex Yoga Wear Tecido 240g on-line fabricante

Desenhos personalizados Estiramento Antidor Nylon Spandex Yoga Wear Tecido 240g

Product Description: Measuring 150cm in width, this Yoga Athletic Textile is perfect for creating yoga pants, activewear, and leggings that offer the right amount of stretch and support. Whether you're a ... Leia mais
2024-04-26 11:29:47
comprar Tecido de Yoga de 210 gramas para mulheres ativas e de moda on-line fabricante

Tecido de Yoga de 210 gramas para mulheres ativas e de moda

Product Description: The Yoga Sportswear Fabric is 152cm in width, providing ample space for your creativity and design. This fabric is crafted using a Warp Knit 4 Way Stretch technique, offering maximum ... Leia mais
2024-12-03 11:40:49
comprar 240GSM 80%Sorbtek + 20%Spandex Activewear Tecido de tricô para Yoga Usar Calças, Calças de Praia, Activistas, Bikini on-line fabricante

240GSM 80%Sorbtek + 20%Spandex Activewear Tecido de tricô para Yoga Usar Calças, Calças de Praia, Activistas, Bikini

240GSM 80%Sorbtek + 20%Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric for Yoga Wear Pants, Beach Pants, Activewear, Bikini – SP7297 Model SP7297 is 240GSM a activewear knit fabric made from 80%Sorbtek + 20%Spandex for Yoga ... Leia mais
2026-07-29 11:56:48
Page 6 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|